| price (USD) |
Information |

5.16
add to cart
| Allen, Roger MacBride. Ambush at Corellia (Series: Star Wars.)
Bantam 0-553-29803-8 1995, 1st thus. (Mass market paperback) Near fine. Cover illustration by Drew Struzan. Series: Star Wars.
Stock number: 179931
[Star Wars]
|

7.00
add to cart
| Allen, Roger MacBride. Ambush at Corellia (Series: Star Wars.)
Bantam 0-553-29803-8 [date not known], 8th printing. (Mass market paperback) Very good. Series: Star Wars.
Stock number: 121528
[Star Wars]
|

7.00
add to cart
| Allen, Roger MacBride. Assault at Selonia (Series: Star Wars.)
Bantam 0-553-29805-4 1995. (Mass market paperback) Very good. Series: Star Wars.
Stock number: 137303
[Star Wars]
|

5.07
add to cart
| Allen, Roger MacBride. Showdown at Centerpoint (Series: Star Wars.)
Bantam 0-553-29806-2 1995. (Mass market paperback) Near fine. Series: Star Wars.
Stock number: 102029
[Star Wars]
|

7.00
add to cart
| Allen, Roger MacBride. Showdown at Centerpoint (Series: Star Wars.)
Bantam 0-553-29806-2 1995. (Mass market paperback) Very good. Series: Star Wars.
Stock number: 101692
[Star Wars]
|

7.00
add to cart
| Allston, Aaron. Enemy Lines II: Rebel Stand (Series: Star Wars: the New Jedi Order.)
Lucas Books 0-345-42868-4 2002, 1st edition. (Mass market paperback original) Very good, slightly cocked. Series: Star Wars: the New Jedi Order.
Stock number: 601846
[Star Wars]
|

5.73
add to cart
| Allston, Aaron. Wraith Squadron (Series: Star Wars X-Wing 5.)
Bantam 0-553-57894-4 1998. (Mass market paperback) Near fine. Series: Star Wars X-Wing 5.
Stock number: 276984
[Star Wars]
|

7.00
add to cart
| Anderson, Kevin J. Champions of the Force (Series: Star Wars.)
Bantam 0-553-29802-X [date not known], 7th printing. (Mass market paperback) Very good. Byline sometimes K. J. Anderson. Series: Star Wars.
Stock number: 145920
[Star Wars]
|

7.00
add to cart
| Anderson, Kevin J. Champions of the Force (Series: Star Wars.)
Bantam 0-553-29802-X 1994. (Mass market paperback) Very good. Byline sometimes K. J. Anderson. Series: Star Wars.
Stock number: 687880
[Star Wars]
|

7.00
add to cart
| Anderson, Kevin J. Dark Apprentice (Series: Star Wars.)
Bantam 0-553-29799-6 [date not known], 14th printing. (Mass market paperback) Very good. Byline sometimes K. J. Anderson. Series: Star Wars.
Stock number: 145922
[Star Wars]
|

7.00
add to cart
| Anderson, Kevin J. Dark Apprentice (Series: Star Wars.)
Bantam 0-553-29799-6 1994. (Mass market paperback) Very good. Byline sometimes K. J. Anderson. Series: Star Wars.
Stock number: 197987
[Star Wars]
|

7.00
add to cart
| Anderson, Kevin J. Jedi Search (Series: Star Wars.)
Bantam 0-553-29798-8 [date not known], later printing. (Mass market paperback) Very good. Byline sometimes K. J. Anderson. Series: Star Wars.
Stock number: 145918
[Star Wars]
|

7.00
add to cart
| Anderson, Kevin J. Jedi Search (Series: Star Wars.)
Bantam 0-553-29798-8 1994. (Mass market paperback) Very good. Byline sometimes K. J. Anderson. Series: Star Wars.
Stock number: 680306
[Star Wars]
|

7.00
add to cart
| Anderson, Kevin J. Jedi Search (Series: Star Wars.)
Bantam 0-553-29798-8 [date not known], 8th printing. (Mass market paperback) Very good. Byline sometimes K. J. Anderson. Series: Star Wars.
Stock number: 197958
[Star Wars]
|

13.23
add to cart
| Anderson, Kevin J. Jedi Search (Series: Star Wars.)
Bantam 0-553-47199-6 1994. (Reading on cassette) Very good. Byline sometimes K. J. Anderson. Series: Star Wars.
Stock number: 688099
[Star Wars]
|

7.00
add to cart
| Anderson, Kevin J. Star Wars: Young Jedi Knights: Heirs of the Force (Series: Star Wars.)
Boulevard 1-57297-066-9 [date not known], 11th printing. (Mass market paperback) Very good. Byline sometimes K. J. Anderson. Series: Star Wars.
Stock number: 142613
[Star Wars]
|

7.00
add to cart
| Anderson, Kevin J. (With Rebecca Moesta.) Star Wars: Young Jedi Knights: Shadow Academy (Series: Star Wars.)
Boulevard 1-57297-025-1 1995. (Mass market paperback) Very good. Byline sometimes K. J. Anderson. Series: Star Wars.
Stock number: 107696
[Star Wars]
|

6.07
add to cart
| Anderson, Kevin J. Tales from Jabba's Palace (Series: Star Wars.)
Bantam 0-553-56815-9 1996, 1st thus. (Mass market paperback) Very good. Byline sometimes K. J. Anderson. Cover illustration by Stephen Youll. Series: Star Wars.
Stock number: 135156
[Star Wars]
|

12.26
add to cart
| Anonymous. The Ewoks Join the Fight (Series: Star Wars.)
Star Wars Book and Record Set 1983. (Trade paperback) Very good. Series: Star Wars.
Stock number: 342144
[Star Wars]
|

16.15
add to cart
| Anonymous. Star Wars Book and Record Set (Series: Star Wars.)
Buena Vista Records 450 1979. (Trade paperback) Very good. Series: Star Wars.
Stock number: 199474
[Star Wars]
|

6.50
add to cart
| Baby Boomer Collectibles. 1994--12 (Series: Star Wars.)
(Magazine 1994--December) Very good. Series: Star Wars.
Stock number: 347448
[Star Wars]
|

Sold Out: click to create a want | Crispin, A. C. Rebel Dawn (Series: Star Wars Han Solo Trilogy 3.)
Bantam 0-553-57417-5 1998, 1st thus. (Mass market paperback) Very good. Series: Star Wars Han Solo Trilogy 3.
Stock number: 183641
[Star Wars]
|

7.00
add to cart
| Crispin, A. C. Rebel Dawn (Series: Star Wars Han Solo Trilogy 3.)
Bantam 0-553-57417-5 1998 edition, 4th printing. (Mass market paperback) Very good. Series: Star Wars Han Solo Trilogy 3.
Stock number: 296203
[Star Wars]
|

8.00
add to cart
| Crispin, A. C. Rebel Dawn (Series: Star Wars Han Solo Trilogy 3.)
Bantam 0-553-57417-5 1998 edition, 4th printing. (Mass market paperback) About fine. Series: Star Wars Han Solo Trilogy 3.
Stock number: 385671
[Star Wars]
|

8.00
add to cart
| Daley, Brian. Han Solo at Stars' End (Series: Star Wars.)
Del Rey 0-345-28355-4 1980, 5th printing. (Mass market paperback) Very good. Cover rubbed. Based on the work of George Lucas. Series: Star Wars.
Stock number: 928766
[Star Wars]
|

8.50
add to cart
| Daley, Brian. Han Solo at Stars' End (Series: Star Wars.)
Del Rey 0-345-29664-8 1981, 8th printing. (Mass market paperback) Very good. Based on the work of George Lucas. Series: Star Wars.
Stock number: 206164
[Star Wars]
|

9.00
add to cart
| Daley, Brian. Han Solo at Stars' End (Series: Star Wars.)
Del Rey 0-345-29664-8 1979 edition, 3rd printing. (Mass market paperback) Near fine. Based on the work of George Lucas. Series: Star Wars.
Stock number: 233132
[Star Wars]
|

6.50
add to cart
| Daley, Brian. Han Solo's Revenge (Series: Star Wars.)
Del Rey 0-345-28840-8 1980, 1st thus. (Mass market paperback) Good. Based on the work of George Lucas. Series: Star Wars.
Stock number: 296543
[Star Wars]
|

8.00
add to cart
| Daley, Brian. Han Solo's Revenge (Series: Star Wars.)
Del Rey 0-345-28840-8 1980, 1st thus. (Mass market paperback) Very good. Based on the work of George Lucas. Series: Star Wars.
Stock number: 434840
[Star Wars]
|

8.00
add to cart
| Daley, Brian. Han Solo's Revenge (Series: Star Wars.)
Del Rey 0-345-28840-8 1980, 2nd printing. (Mass market paperback) Very good. Based on the work of George Lucas. Series: Star Wars.
Stock number: 253751
[Star Wars]
|

8.00
add to cart
| Daley, Brian. Han Solo's Revenge (Series: Star Wars.)
Del Rey 0-345-28840-8 1981, 5th printing. (Mass market paperback) About very good. Spine sunned, textblock discolored. Based on the work of George Lucas. Series: Star Wars.
Stock number: 930516
[Star Wars]
|

10.00
add to cart
| Daley, Brian. Star Wars: The Han Solo Adventures (Series: Star Wars.)
Del Rey 0-345-37980-2 1992. (Mass market paperback) Very good. Includes Han Solo and the Lost Legacy, Han Solo at Stars' End & Han Solo's Revenge. Series: Star Wars.
Stock number: 514920
[Star Wars]
|

12.50
add to cart
| Daley, Brian. Star Wars: The Han Solo Adventures (Series: Star Wars.)
Del Rey 0-345-37980-2 1992. (Mass market paperback) Near fine. Includes Han Solo and the Lost Legacy, Han Solo at Stars' End & Han Solo's Revenge. Series: Star Wars.
Stock number: 296544
[Star Wars]
|

6.44
add to cart
| Denning, Troy. The Swarm War (Series: Star Wars: Dark Nest 3.)
Del Rey 0-345-46305-6 2006, 1st edition. (Mass market paperback original) Near fine. Series: Star Wars: Dark Nest 3.
Stock number: 384765
[Star Wars]
|

6.55
add to cart
| Denning, Troy. The Unseen Queen (Series: Star Wars: Dark Nest 2.)
Del Rey 0-345-46303-X 2005, 1st edition. (Mass market paperback original) Near fine. Series: Star Wars: Dark Nest 2.
Stock number: 384764
[Star Wars]
|

3.27
add to cart
| Foster, Alan Dean. Splinter of the Mind's Eye (Series: Star Wars.)
Del Rey 0-345-29659-1 1981, 13th printing. (Mass market paperback) Good. Series: Star Wars.
Stock number: 924994
[Star Wars]
|

5.02
add to cart
| Foster, Alan Dean. Splinter of the Mind's Eye (Series: Star Wars.)
Del Rey 0-345-26062-7 1978, 1st thus. (Mass market paperback) Very good. Cover illustration by Ralph McQuarrie. Series: Star Wars.
Stock number: 250225
[Star Wars]
|

6.10
add to cart
| Foster, Alan Dean. Splinter of the Mind's Eye (Series: Star Wars.)
Del Rey 0-345-26062-7 1978, 3rd printing. (Mass market paperback) Very good. Cover illustration by Ralph McQuarrie. Series: Star Wars.
Stock number: 310661
[Star Wars]
|

7.00
add to cart
| Foster, Alan Dean. Splinter of the Mind's Eye (Series: Star Wars.)
Del Rey 0-345-26062-7 1978, 7th printing. (Mass market paperback) Very good. Movie tie-in. Cover illustration by Ralph McQuarrie. Series: Star Wars.
Stock number: 250252
[Star Wars]
|

7.00
add to cart
| Foster, Alan Dean. Splinter of the Mind's Eye (Series: Star Wars.)
Del Rey 0-345-26062-7 1978, 9th printing. (Mass market paperback) Very good. Cover illustration by Ralph McQuarrie. Series: Star Wars.
Stock number: 924993
[Star Wars]
|

4.00
add to cart
| Glut, Donald F. The Empire Strikes Back (Series: Star Wars.)
Del Rey 0-345-28392-9 1980, 1st edition. (Mass market paperback original) Good. Movie tie-in. Novelized, from the screenplay by Leigh Brackett & Lawrence Kasdan. Based on a story by George Lucas. Cover illustration by Roger Kastel. Series: Star Wars.
Stock number: 252518
[Star Wars]
|

4.97
add to cart
| Glut, Donald F. The Empire Strikes Back (Series: Star Wars.)
Del Rey 0-345-28392-9 1980, 1st edition. (Mass market paperback original) Very good. Movie tie-in. Novelized, from the screenplay by Leigh Brackett & Lawrence Kasdan. Based on a story by George Lucas. Cover illustration by Roger Kastel. Series: Star Wars.
Stock number: 926318
[Star Wars]
|

7.00
add to cart
| Glut, Donald F. The Empire Strikes Back (Series: Star Wars.)
Del Rey 0-345-32022-0 [date not known], 24th printing. (Mass market paperback) Very good. Movie tie-in. Novelized, from the screenplay by Leigh Brackett & Lawrence Kasdan. Based on a story by George Lucas. Series: Star Wars.
Stock number: 954157
[Star Wars]
|

8.00
add to cart
| Glut, Donald F. The Empire Strikes Back (Series: Star Wars.)
Del Rey 0-345-28392-9 1980, 5th printing. (Mass market paperback) Very good. Movie tie-in. Novelized, from the screenplay by Leigh Brackett & Lawrence Kasdan. Based on a story by George Lucas. Cover illustration by Roger Kastel. Series: Star Wars.
Stock number: 430538
[Star Wars]
|

10.00
add to cart
| Glut, Donald F. The Empire Strikes Back (Series: Star Wars.)
Del Rey 0-345-28392-9 1980, 1st edition. (Mass market paperback original) Near fine. Movie tie-in. Novelized, from the screenplay by Leigh Brackett & Lawrence Kasdan. Based on a story by George Lucas. Cover illustration by Roger Kastel. Series: Star Wars.
Stock number: 402437
[Star Wars]
|

7.00
add to cart
| Goodwin, Archie. (With Al Williamson.) Star Wars: The Empire Strikes Back (Series: Star Wars.)
Marvel Comics 02114 1980, 1st thus. (Mass market paperback) Very good. Color comic. Movie tie-in. Presented by Stan Lee. Series: Star Wars.
Stock number: 164733
[Star Wars, Comics]
|

3.97
add to cart
| Kahn, James. Return of the Jedi (Series: Star Wars.)
Del Rey 0-345-30767-4 1983, 1st edition. (Mass market paperback original) Very good. Movie tie-in. Novelized, from the screenplay by Lawrence Kasdan & George Lucas. Series: Star Wars.
Stock number: 311023
[Star Wars]
|

5.97
add to cart
| Kahn, James. Return of the Jedi (Series: Star Wars.)
Del Rey 0-345-30767-4 1983, 1st edition. (Mass market paperback original) Near fine. Movie tie-in. Novelized, from the screenplay by Lawrence Kasdan & George Lucas. Series: Star Wars.
Stock number: 691517
[Star Wars]
|

6.06
add to cart
| Kahn, James. Return of the Jedi (Series: Star Wars.)
Del Rey 0-345-30767-4 1998 edition, 25th printing. (Mass market paperback original) Very good. Movie tie-in. Novelized, from the screenplay by Lawrence Kasdan & George Lucas. Series: Star Wars.
Stock number: 957294
[Star Wars]
|

7.00
add to cart
| Kube-McDowell, Michael P. Before the Storm (Series: Star Wars.)
Bantam 0-553-57273-3 [date not known], 8th printing. (Mass market paperback) Very good. Series: Star Wars.
Stock number: 176459
[Star Wars]
|

7.00
add to cart
| Kube-McDowell, Michael P. Before the Storm (Series: Star Wars.)
Bantam 0-553-57273-3 [date not known], 4th printing. (Mass market paperback) Very good. Series: Star Wars.
Stock number: 878183
[Star Wars]
|

8.50
add to cart
| Kube-McDowell, Michael P. Shield of Lies (Series: Star Wars.)
Bantam 0-553-57277-6 1996. (Mass market paperback) Near fine. Series: Star Wars.
Stock number: 138887
[Star Wars]
|

3.00
add to cart
| Lucas, George. Star Wars (Series: Star Wars.)
Del Rey 0-345-26079-1 1977, 9th printing. (Mass market paperback) Fair to good. Ex-library. Movie tie-in. Uncredited co-author Alan Dean Foster. Series: Star Wars. Also released as: Star Wars: A New Hope.
Stock number: 693691
[Star Wars]
|

3.47
add to cart
| Lucas, George. Star Wars (Series: Star Wars.)
Del Rey 0-345-26079-1 1977, 7th printing. (Mass market paperback) Very good. Movie tie-in. Uncredited co-author Alan Dean Foster. Series: Star Wars. Also released as: Star Wars: A New Hope.
Stock number: 310025
[Star Wars]
|

4.06
add to cart
| Lucas, George. Star Wars (Series: Star Wars.)
Del Rey 0-345-26079-1 1977, 9th printing. (Mass market paperback) Good. Movie tie-in. Uncredited co-author Alan Dean Foster. Series: Star Wars. Also released as: Star Wars: A New Hope.
Stock number: 250859
[Star Wars]
|

4.06
add to cart
| Lucas, George. Star Wars (Series: Star Wars.)
Del Rey SPECIAL 1978, 7th printing. (Mass market paperback) Good. Movie tie-in. Uncredited co-author Alan Dean Foster. Series: Star Wars. Also released as: Star Wars: A New Hope.
Stock number: 929396
[Star Wars]
|

4.09
add to cart
| Lucas, George. Star Wars (Series: Star Wars.)
Del Rey 0-345-26079-1 1977, 8th printing. (Mass market paperback) Good. Movie tie-in. Uncredited co-author Alan Dean Foster. Series: Star Wars. Also released as: Star Wars: A New Hope.
Stock number: 433908
[Star Wars]
|

5.73
add to cart
| Lucas, George. Star Wars (Series: Star Wars.)
Del Rey Special Edition 1977, 3rd printing. (Mass market paperback) Very good. Movie tie-in. Uncredited co-author Alan Dean Foster. Series: Star Wars. Also released as: Star Wars: A New Hope.
Stock number: 433907
[Star Wars]
|

5.73
add to cart
| Lucas, George. Star Wars (Series: Star Wars.)
Del Rey 0-345-26079-1 1977, 6th printing. (Mass market paperback) Very good. Movie tie-in. Uncredited co-author Alan Dean Foster. Series: Star Wars. Also released as: Star Wars: A New Hope.
Stock number: 433909
[Star Wars]
|

5.73
add to cart
| Lucas, George. Star Wars (Series: Star Wars.)
Del Rey 0-345-26079-1 1977, 15th printing. (Mass market paperback) Very good. Movie tie-in. Uncredited co-author Alan Dean Foster. Series: Star Wars. Also released as: Star Wars: A New Hope.
Stock number: 433910
[Star Wars]
|

6.50
add to cart
| Lucas, George. Star Wars (Series: Star Wars.)
Del Rey 0-345-26079-1 1977, 16th printing. (Mass market paperback) Good. Movie tie-in. Uncredited co-author Alan Dean Foster. Series: Star Wars. Also released as: Star Wars: A New Hope.
Stock number: 152765
[Star Wars]
|

6.50
add to cart
| Lucas, George. Star Wars (Series: Star Wars.)
Del Rey 0-345-30735-6 1983, 30th printing. (Mass market paperback) Good. A bit of staining to the page edges, textblock discolored. Movie tie-in. Uncredited co-author Alan Dean Foster. Series: Star Wars. Also released as: Star Wars: A New Hope.
Stock number: 206173
[Star Wars]
|

6.50
add to cart
| Lucas, George. Star Wars (Series: Star Wars.)
Del Rey 0-345-26079-1 1978, 20th printing. (Mass market paperback) Good. Movie tie-in. Uncredited co-author Alan Dean Foster. Series: Star Wars. Also released as: Star Wars: A New Hope.
Stock number: 433906
[Star Wars]
|

7.00
add to cart
| Lucas, George. Star Wars (Series: Star Wars.)
Del Rey 0-345-26079-1 1977, 13th printing. (Mass market paperback) Very good. Movie tie-in. Uncredited co-author Alan Dean Foster. Series: Star Wars. Also released as: Star Wars: A New Hope.
Stock number: 131720
[Star Wars]
|

7.00
add to cart
| Lucas, George. Star Wars (Series: Star Wars.)
Del Rey Special 30735 1983, 2nd printing. (Mass market paperback) Very good. Movie tie-in. Uncredited co-author Alan Dean Foster. Series: Star Wars. Also released as: Star Wars: A New Hope.
Stock number: 919952
[Star Wars]
|

9.00
add to cart
| Lucas, George. Star Wars (Series: Star Wars.)
Del Rey 0-345-26079-1 1977, 2nd printing. (Mass market paperback) Very good. Movie tie-in. Uncredited co-author Alan Dean Foster. Series: Star Wars. Also released as: Star Wars: A New Hope.
Stock number: 310026
[Star Wars]
|

9.00
add to cart
| Lucas, George. Star Wars (Series: Star Wars.)
Del Rey 0-345-26079-1 1977, 12th printing. (Mass market paperback) Very good. Movie tie-in. Uncredited co-author Alan Dean Foster. Series: Star Wars. Also released as: Star Wars: A New Hope.
Stock number: 310153
[Star Wars]
|

8.50
add to cart
| McIntyre, Vonda N. The Crystal Star (Series: Star Wars.)
Bantam 0-553-57174-5 1995. (Mass market paperback) Near fine. Series: Star Wars.
Stock number: 102070
[Star Wars]
|

16.09
add to cart
| McIntyre, Vonda N. The Crystal Star (Series: Star Wars.)
Bantam [1994]. (Uncorrected page proofs) Near fine. Series: Star Wars.
Stock number: 600939
[Star Wars]
|

3.18
add to cart
| Moche, Dinah L. The Star Wars Question and Answer Book About Space (Series: Star Wars.)
Scholastic 0-590-30065-2 1979. (Oversized paperback) Very good. Series: Star Wars.
Stock number: 196347
[Star Wars]
|

5.83
add to cart
| Perry, Steve. Shadows of the Empire (Series: Star Wars.)
Bantam 0-553-57413-2 1998 edition, later printing. (Mass market paperback) Very good. Series: Star Wars.
Stock number: 402887
[Star Wars]
|

7.00
add to cart
| Perry, Steve. Shadows of the Empire (Series: Star Wars.)
Bantam 0-553-57413-2 1997, 1st thus. (Mass market paperback) Very good. Series: Star Wars.
Stock number: 292545
[Star Wars]
|

22.95
add to cart
| Perry, Steve. Shadows of the Empire (Series: Star Wars.)
Bantam 0-553-10089-0 1996, 1st edition. (Hardcover) Very good in dust jacket. Series: Star Wars.
Stock number: 382285
[Star Wars]
|

5.51
add to cart
| Reaves, J. Michael. Darth Maul: Shadow Hunter (Series: Star Wars.)
Lucas Books 0-345-43541-9 2001, 1st thus. (Mass market paperback) Near fine. Series: Star Wars.
Stock number: 602143
[Star Wars]
|

7.00
add to cart
| Reaves, J. Michael. Darth Maul: Shadow Hunter (Series: Star Wars.)
Lucas Books 0-345-43541-9 2001, 1st thus. (Mass market paperback) Very good. Series: Star Wars.
Stock number: 502797
[Star Wars]
|

8.00
add to cart
| Schweighofer, Peter. (editor) Star Wars: Tales from the Empire (Series: Star Wars.)
Bantam 0-553-57876-6 1997. (Mass market paperback) Very good. Series: Star Wars.
Stock number: 241541
[Star Wars]
|

5.77
add to cart
| Smith, Bill. Star Wars: The Essential Guide to Vehicles and Vessels (Series: Star Wars.)
Del Rey 0-345-39299-X [date not known], later printing. (Oversized paperback) Fair to good. Series: Star Wars.
Stock number: 503112
[Star Wars, Dictionaries]
|

3.97
add to cart
| Smith, L. Neil. Lando Calrissian and the Mindharp of Sharu (Series: Star Wars.)
Del Rey 0-345-31158-2 1983, 1st edition. (Mass market paperback original) Very good. Cover illustration by William Schmidt. Series: Star Wars.
Stock number: 430539
[Star Wars]
|

7.00
add to cart
| Smith, L. Neil. Lando Calrissian and the Mindharp of Sharu (Series: Star Wars.)
Del Rey (Canadian) 0-345-31158-2 1983, 1st thus. (Mass market paperback) Very good. Series: Star Wars.
Stock number: 197384
[Star Wars]
|

12.50
add to cart
| Smith, L. Neil. Lando Calrissian and the Mindharp of Sharu (Series: Star Wars.)
Del Rey 0-345-31158-2 1983, 1st edition. (Mass market paperback original) Near fine. Cover illustration by William Schmidt. Series: Star Wars.
Stock number: 179102
[Star Wars]
|

7.11
add to cart
| Stackpole, Michael A. The Bacta War (Series: Star Wars X-Wing 4.)
Bantam 0-553-56804-3 [date not known], 3rd printing. (Mass market paperback) Near fine. Series: Star Wars X-Wing 4.
Stock number: 189982
[Star Wars]
|

7.00
add to cart
| Stackpole, Michael A. Wedge's Gamble (Series: Star Wars X-Wing 2.)
Bantam 0-553-56802-7 [1996], 2nd printing. (Mass market paperback) Very good. Series: Star Wars X-Wing 2.
Stock number: 145930
[Star Wars]
|

7.00
add to cart
| Stackpole, Michael A. Wedge's Gamble (Series: Star Wars X-Wing 2.)
Bantam 0-553-56802-7 1996, 1st edition. (Mass market paperback original) Very good. Series: Star Wars X-Wing 2.
Stock number: 176267
[Star Wars]
|

8.50
add to cart
| Star Wars. Star Wars Episode I: The Phantom Menace: The Official Souvenir Magazine
(Magazine) Near fine.
Stock number: 956753
[Star Wars]
|

7.00
add to cart
| Tyers, Kathy. Star Wars: The Truce at Bakura (Series: Star Wars.)
Bantam 0-553-56872-8 [date not known], 10th printing. (Mass market paperback) Very good. Series: Star Wars.
Stock number: 175539
[Star Wars]
|

7.00
add to cart
| Tyers, Kathy. Star Wars: The Truce at Bakura (Series: Star Wars.)
Bantam 0-553-56872-8 [date not known], 6th printing. (Mass market paperback) Very good. Series: Star Wars.
Stock number: 189981
[Star Wars]
|

5.69
add to cart
| Watson, Jude. Queen Amidala (Series: Star Wars Episode I.)
Scholastic 0-590-52101-2 1999. (Trade paperback) Near fine. Series: Star Wars Episode I.
Stock number: 600676
[Star Wars]
|

9.99
add to cart
| Whitman, John. City of the Dead (Series: Star Wars Galaxy of Fear 2.)
Bantam Skylark 0-553-48451-6 1997, 1st thus. (Trade paperback) Very good. Limited collector's edition with hologram cover. Series: Star Wars Galaxy of Fear 2.
Stock number: 118821
[Star Wars]
|

5.56
add to cart
| Windham, Ryder. Assault on Yavin Four (Series: Star Wars Missions 1.)
Scholastic 0-590-12793-4 [1998], 5th printing. (Trade paperback) Near fine. Series: Star Wars Missions 1.
Stock number: 169310
[Star Wars]
|

7.00
add to cart
| Wolverton, Dave. The Courtship of Princess Leia (Series: Star Wars.)
Bantam 0-553-56937-6 1995. (Mass market paperback) Very good. Series: Star Wars.
Stock number: 129254
[Star Wars]
|

13.23
add to cart
| Wolverton, Dave. The Courtship of Princess Leia (Series: Star Wars.)
Bantam 0-553-47193-7 1994. (Reading on cassette) Very good. Series: Star Wars.
Stock number: 688097
[Star Wars]
|

6.50
add to cart
| Wrede, Patricia C. The Phantom Menace (Series: Star Wars Episode I.)
Scholastic 0-590-01089-1 1999. (Trade paperback) Very good. Series: Star Wars Episode I.
Stock number: 187235
[Star Wars]
|

7.00
add to cart
| Zahn, Timothy. Dark Force Rising (Series: Star Wars.)
Bantam 0-553-56071-9 1993. (Mass market paperback) Very good. Series: Star Wars.
Stock number: 672698
[Star Wars]
|

9.00
add to cart
| Zahn, Timothy. Dark Force Rising (Series: Star Wars.)
Bantam 0-553-56071-9 1993 edition, 2nd printing. (Mass market paperback) Near fine. Series: Star Wars.
Stock number: 167190
[Star Wars]
|

8.50
add to cart
| Zahn, Timothy. Heir to the Empire (Series: Star Wars.)
Bantam 0-553-29612-4 1992. (Mass market paperback) Very good. Previous owner's signature, textblock slightly discolored. Series: Star Wars.
Stock number: 765711
[Star Wars]
|